Bitkingdom.Org - Info bitkingdom.org

bitkingdom.org receives about 2,750 unique visitors and 11,550 (4.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,388.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bitkingdom.org is ranked number 124,259 in the world and 0.00055% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.1.116.

About - bitkingdom.org

How popular is bitkingdom.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
82,500
Daily Pageviews:
11,550 (4.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
124,259 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00055% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Malaysia 23.3%15.3%5228
Vietnam 16.6%17.7%7196
Taiwan 15.0%18.5%11397
India 13.0%12.7%57965
South Africa 3.5%1.7%35262
Indonesia 2.6%1.5%70001
Singapore 2.0%1.2%43048

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bitkingdom.org
100.00%100.00%4.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush bitkingdom.org
Domain:
  bitkingdom.org
Rank:
  3,184,638
Organic Keywords:
  81
Organic Traffic:
  9
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  22
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
53
Total Backlinks:
  937
Follow Links:
  835
Nofollow Links:
  102
Referring Domains:
  55
Referring IPs:
  58

How socially engaged is bitkingdom.org?

Facebook:
  2,529
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  20
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bitkingdom.org can earn?

Website Value:
$8,388.78
Daily Revenue:
$22.00
Monthly Revenue:
$660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,030.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is bitkingdom.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.1.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.1.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bitkingdom.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1309 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 34 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/jquery/dist/jquery.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular/angular.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate/angular-translate.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-sanitize/angular-sanitize.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-animate/angular-animate.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-resource/angular-resource.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate-loader-url/angular-translate-loader-url.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate-loader-static-files/angular-translate-loader-static-files.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-ui-router/release/angular-ui-router.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-loading-bar/src/loading-bar.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/oclazyload/dist/ocLazyLoad.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-bootstrap/ui-bootstrap-tpls.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/malihu-custom-scrollbar-plugin/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.concat.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/bootstrap-sweetalert/lib/sweet-alert.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/Waves/dist/waves.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/ng-table/dist/ng-table.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/fingerprintjs2/dist/fingerprint2.min.js
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/lodash.js/4.13.1/lodash.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/flot/jquery.flot.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/flot/jquery.flot.resize.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/moment/min/moment.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-nouislider/src/nouislider.min.js
https://d3js.org/d3.v3.min.js
https://d3js.org/queue.v1.min.js
https://d3js.org/topojson.v1.min.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/home.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/config/home.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/controllers/home.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/services/home.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/templates.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/charts/other-charts.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/form.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/media.js
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/ui.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/animate.css/animate.min.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/material-design-iconic-font/dist/css/material-design-iconic-font.min.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/bootstrap-sweetalert/lib/sweet-alert.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-loading-bar/src/loading-bar.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/malihu-custom-scrollbar-plugin/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.min.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/css/app.css
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/fullcalendar/dist/fullcalendar.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.bitkingdom.org/locale/en_us.json (expiration not specified)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/d3/world-110m.json (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/css/app.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-auth.png (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-member.png (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-settings.png (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-wallet.png (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/ae.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/cn.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/de.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/id.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/in.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/jp.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/kh.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/kr.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/my.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/ph.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/ru.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/th.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/us.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/flags/4x3/vn.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/logo-alt.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/logo.svg (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/txture.png (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/config/home.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/controllers/home.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/home.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/charts/other-charts.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/form.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/media.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/ui.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/services/home.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/templates.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/Waves/dist/waves.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-animate/angular-animate.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-bootstrap/ui-bootstrap-tpls.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-loading-bar/src/loading-bar.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-loading-bar/src/loading-bar.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-nouislider/src/nouislider.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-resource/angular-resource.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-sanitize/angular-sanitize.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate-loader-static-files/angular-translate-loader-static-files.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate-loader-url/angular-translate-loader-url.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate/angular-translate.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-ui-router/release/angular-ui-router.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular/angular.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/animate.css/animate.min.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/bootstrap-sweetalert/lib/sweet-alert.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/bootstrap-sweetalert/lib/sweet-alert.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/fingerprintjs2/dist/fingerprint2.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/flot/jquery.flot.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/flot/jquery.flot.resize.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/fullcalendar/dist/fullcalendar.min.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/jquery.easy-pie-chart/dist/jquery.easypiechart.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/jquery/dist/jquery.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/malihu-custom-scrollbar-plugin/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.concat.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/malihu-custom-scrollbar-plugin/jquery.mCustomScrollbar.min.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/material-design-iconic-font/dist/css/material-design-iconic-font.min.css (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/moment/min/moment.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/ng-table/dist/ng-table.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/oclazyload/dist/ocLazyLoad.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/simpleWeather/jquery.simpleWeather.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/sparklines/jquery.sparkline.min.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://d3js.org/d3.v3.min.js (4 hours)
https://d3js.org/queue.v1.min.js (4 hours)
https://d3js.org/topojson.v1.min.js (4 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 66.6KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/txture.png could save 47.2KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-settings.png could save 5.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-member.png could save 5.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-auth.png could save 5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitkingdom.org/img/demo/security-wallet.png could save 3.5KiB (43% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 427 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="row p-20">How it worksHo…sForumX-Change</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row p-20">Copyright © 20…witter·Youtube</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 23.3KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/flot/jquery.flot.js could save 12.5KiB (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-translate/angular-translate.min.js could save 8.1KiB (54% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitkingdom.org/vendors/bower_components/angular-loading-bar/src/loading-bar.js could save 1.3KiB (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/config/home.js could save 955B (21% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitkingdom.org/js/modules/charts/other-charts.js could save 521B (23% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="btn btn-second…m-black invert">Language</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to bitkingdom.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 30 Mar 2017 06:13:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6e76c4eaed8f5b4d25bb6cf877bb3b***1490854430; expires=Fri, 30-Mar-18 06:13:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.bitkingdom.org; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Set-Cookie: laravel_session=eyJpdiI6Ilc2NnIycG1jSG94cVdSUDlcL1gwSjJnPT0iLCJ2YWx1ZSI6ImYzSWowNk9QRzFhTWxQbnczRDV5UjI0S1NwY3lxQnhVZmxucmZuZm53UmE3ZVhEcGZaNGF3VlJUb00xZW9lc0xPWU***1Z1WEp5M1pHeDhvSlI4QnpnPT0iLCJtYWMiOiJhOGE0YjZkZWZmY2JhOWE2NGE3YTM0Mjg0NTljMWYwODUwNzBiN2NiYjk4NjIxMjQzMGE1NmYzNDQzY2YwNzI5In0%3D; expires=Thu, 30-Mar-2017 08:14:29 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.19
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3478ecdd4***2550a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS zoe.ns.cloudflare.com 3585
NS damon.ns.cloudflare.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: BITKINGDOM.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D177111755-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-13T12:29:22Z
Creation Date: 2015-08-14T21:48:34Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-08-14T21:48:34Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C14***14013-LROR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C14***14013-LROR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C14***14013-LROR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ZOE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DAMON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-30T06:13:03Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tradecoinclub.com
2 secs
fontbit.co.il
15 secs
lowyat.net
24 secs
sindebudi.com
51 secs
start-up.li
57 secs
worldwideearning.com
1 min
jesscooldrink.com
1 min
bobic.ru
1 min
lowtrades.com
1 min
hitamvshijau.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bitkingdom.org widget